Szerkesztés alatt

Iskolánk  tanárai voltak    

Közismereti tanárok
 

 

 

Antal Laura

ének

2000-2003

Badacsonyi Györgyné

Biológia-földrajz

1975-2009

Bán Tibor

gyakorlati fogl.

1965-1983

Bánó Károlyné

testnevelés-népitánc

1956-1970

Bartalus Ilona

ének

1964-1976

Bódis Erzsébet

magyar

1987-1993

Borkó Györgyi

kémia

1993-2008

Bors Irma

ének

1954-1959

Csernátori Aranka

informatika

2008-2012

D’Albininé Ficsor Sarolta

rajz

1978-2012

Csík Miklós

ének

1956-1973

Dorogi László

testnevelés

1970-1979

Dr. Hajdú Lászlóné

ének

1973-1988

Dr. Romány Pálné

biológia-földrajz

1976-1982

Dr. Borbély Lajosné

magyar-történelem

1973-2005

Dr. Főglein Ferencné

matematika-fizika

1983-2009

Dr. Láng Ferenczné

kémia

2009-2012

Énekes Katalin

ének

1987-1991

Farkas Botondné

magyar-német

1977-2004

Farkas Edit

földrajz

1958-1965

Fasang Árpádné

ének

1958-1960

Friss Gábor

ének

1959-1966

Fülöp László

számítástechnika

1992-1995

Fürst Istvánné

matematika-fizika

1982-2003

Gránitzné Ribarits Valéria

angol

2001-2017

Gerhardt Ferenc

történelem

2008-2018

Hársfalvi Anikó

kémia

2008-2010

Horváth Ágnes

matematika

2014-2017

Huzella Elekné

rajz

1962-1976

Ifj. Major István

gordonka

2013-2015

Iványiné Szabó Andrea

magyar

1996-2006

Jakab Attila

angol

2000-2001

Jánosa Edit

matematika

1961-1975

Káldi J. Miklósné

orosz-német

1985-1993

Káposztásné Barabás Edina

ének

2000-2012

Kellner Éva

matematika-fizika

1968-1983

Kissné Halászi Gizella

testnevelés

1973-1978

Kocsis Gézáné

matematika

1975-1987

Koltai Endréné

magyar-történelem

1959-1981

Kovács Mária

biológia-kémia

1965-1980

Kovács Cecília

magyar

2005-2016

Kováts Judit

magyar

1974-1983

Kovács Jánosné

angol

1998-2009

László Erzsébet

angol

2005-2009

Lovrek Károly

ének

1998-2001

Lukin Katalin

angol

2007-2009

Márkus Miklósné

ének

1964-1972

Megyeri Zsuzsa

magyar

1983-1985

Milassin Béláné

matematika

1968-1977

Mittag Izabella

Német

1993-2005

Mohayné Katanics Mária

ének

1970-1984

Mohayné Róna Katalin

ének

1984-1988

Nádai Aina Márta

néptánc

2001-2003

Oláh Ildikó

informatika

2012-2016

Ország Zsuzsa

gyakorlati vezető

1979-1983

Ördög Mária

ének

1979-1983

Ötvös Gyuláné

orosz

1960-1968

Pálfi Júlia

orosz

1970-1979

Pappné Molnár Anna

biológia-földrajz

1993-1994

Popper Gábor

Ig.h., könyvtáros

2003-2017

Reviczky Béla

ének

1966-1968

Révészné Kalocsay Mária

testnevelés

1987-2007

Ringelhann Gabriella

angol

2003-2012

Stégmüller Viktória

ének

1954-1957

Stefanik Dezső

biológia

1998-2009

Síkhegyi Gabriella

matematika-fizika

2001-2016

Szabó Magdolna

történelem

1978-2007

Szalay Marsó Lászlóné

földrajz-biológia

1961-1975

Szalók Mihályné

gyakorlati fogl.

1968-1983

Szamosfalvi Viktória

szolfézs

2000-2004

Szarvas Zsófia

testnevelés

2009-2018

Szathmári Gabriella

gyakorlati fogl.

1981-1983

Sztridáné Kuruc Krisztina

matematika

2012-2014

Takács István

biológia

2013-2015

Thész Gabriella

ének

1973-1988

Tímár Istvánné

történelem

1957-1976

Tóth András

magyar

1974-1987

Varga Imréné

ének

1960-1981

Varga Lajosné

magyar-történelem

1961-1973

Varga Sebestyén Krisztina

matematika

2000-2016

Vassné Szlovenszki Szilvia

angol

2000-2009

Végh Katalin

ének

1987-1999

Tóthné Vendrei Éva

ének

1975-1990

Vukovich Anita

Ének

2002-2005

Zeke Adél

magyar

2000-2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marczibányi téri Kodály Iskola - Minden jog fenntartva