Szerkesztés alatt

Iskolánk  tanárai voltak

Alsó tagozat, napközi
 

 

 

Bíró Judit

napközi

2000-2003

Bíróné Vass Ágnes

napközi

1979-1982

Büki Györgyné

tanító

1968-1975

Csepi Mónika

tanító

1999-2001

Dér Tiborné

napközi

1978-1983

Dr. Böőr Péterné

tanító

1963-1981

Dr. Gönczi Tiborné

napközivezető

1958-1973

Dr. Ormai Lászlóné

napközi

1993-1995

Dr. Vicze Ernőné

napközi

1976-1978

Dr.Istvánfi Csabáné

napközivezető

1975-1977

Dr, Fazekas Györgyné

tanító

1979-2012

Dr. Tóbiásné Falkay Éva

tanító

2006-2012

Fekete Mária

napközi

2008-2012

Hollós Istvánné

napközivezető

1960-1969

Hrubos Józsefné

napközi

1993-2005

Kalaposné Varga Tünde

tanító

1993-1995

Kálnay Gáborné

tanító

1957-1965

Karácsonyi Lászlóné

napközivezető

1962-1970

Klicsó Mónika

tanító

1983-1997

Kovács Béláné

napközi

1970-1975

Kozáry Zoltánné

tanító

1959-1969

Nagy Béláné

tanító

1977-2009

Nádasdiné Jakab Ilona

tanító

1975-2013

Nedelykov Mihályné

tanító

1969-1985

Niemetz Ágnes

napközi

1979-1980

Nikes Márta

tanító

1983-1985

Pankotay Jenőné

tanító

1957-1968

Polonyi Endréné

tanító

1957-1992

Rákos Katalin

napközi

2004-2005

Schlosser Béláné

tanító

1960-1978

Síver Lászlóné

tanító

1970-1992

Szendrei Istvánné

tanító

1970-1977

Szerdahelyi Kálmánné

tanító

1958-1969

Tárkányi Krisztina

tanító

1985-1992

Tornyos Béláné

napközivezető

1961-1983

Újvári Ferencné

tanító

1969-1984

Vágvölgyiné Németh Éva

napközi

1981-1984

Viczián Pálné

tanító

1970-1996

Vitál Ödönné

tanító

1957-1973

Völgyi Mária

tanító

1954-1960

Vámos Károlyné

napközi

2000-2003-

Vadnay Dezsőné

napközi

1998-2003

Tarnóiné Ducz Emília

napközi

2001-2003

   

Közismereti tanárok
 

 

 

 

Antal Laura

ének

2000-2003

 

BAdacsonyi Györgyné

Biológia-földrajz

1975-2009

 

Bán Tibor

gyakorlati fogl.

1965-1983

 

Bánó Károlyné

testnevelés-népitánc

1956-1970

 

Baráth Istvánné

ének

1958-1959

 

Bartalos Ilona

ének

1964-1976

 

Bódis Erzsébet

magyar

1987-1993

 

Bokor Andra

német

1997-1998

 

Borkó Györgyi

kémia

1993-2008

 

Bors Irma

ének

1954-1959

 

Borvendég Zsuzsa

angol

2002-2003

 

Csernátori Aranka

informatika

2008-2012

D’Albininé Ficsor Sarolta

rajz

1978-2012

Csík Miklós

ének

1956-1973

 

Dorogi László

testnevelés

1970-1979

 

Dr. Hajdú Lászlóné

ének

1973-1988

 

Dr. Romány Pálné

biológia-földrajz

1976-1982

 

Dr. Borbély Lajosné

magyar-történelem

1973-2005

 

Dr. Főglein Ferencné

matematika-fizika

1983-2209

 

Dr. Láng Ferenczné

kémia

2009-2012

 

Énekes Katalin

ének

1987-1991

 

Farkas Botondné

magyar-német

1977-2004

 

Farkas Edit

földrajz

1958-1965

 

Fasang Árpádné

ének

1958-1960

 

Friss Gábor

ének

1959-1966

 

Fülöp Klára

orosz

1968-1969

 

Fülöp László

számítástechnika

1992-1995

 

Fürst Istvánné

matematika-fizika

1982-2003

 

Hársfalvi Anikó

kémia

2008-2010

 

Huzella Elekné

rajz

1962-1976

 

Iványiné Szabó Andrea

magyar

1996-2006

 

Jakab Attila

angol

2000-2001

 

Jánosa Edit

matematika

1961-1975

 

Káldi Miklósné

orosz-német

1985-1993

 

Kellner Éva

matematika-fizika

1968-1983

 

Klausz Ágnes

angol

 2004-2005

 

Kissné Halászi Gizella

testnevelés

1973-1978

 

Komlósi Zsuzsanna

angol

2002-2003

 

Kocsis Gézáné

matematika

1975-1987

 

Koltai Endréné

magyar-történelem

1959-1981

 

Kovács Mária

biológia-kémia

1965-1980

 

Kováts Judit

magyar

1974-1983

 

Kovács Jánosné

angol

1998-2009

 

László Erzsébet

angol

2005-2009

 

Lovrek Károly

ének

1998-2001

 

Lukin Katalin

angol

2007-2009

 

Márkus Miklósné

ének

1964-1972

 

Megyeri Zsuzsa

magyar

1983-1985

 

Milassin Béláné

matmatika

1968-1977

 

Mittag Izabella

Német

1993-2005

 

Mohayné Katanics Mária

ének

1970-1984

 

Mohayné Róna Katalin

ének

1984-1988

 

Molnár Adrienn

angol

2001-2002

 

Nádai Aina Márta

néptánc

2001-2003

 

Németh László

angol

2002-2003

 

Ország Zsuzsa

gyakorlati vezető

1979-1983

 

Ördög Mária

ének

1979-1983

 

Ötvös Gyuláné

orosz

1960-1968

 

Pálfi Júlia

orosz

1970-1979

 

Pappné Molnár Anna

biológia-földrajz

1993-1994

 

Reviczky Béla

ének

1966-1968

 

Révészné Kalocsay Mária

testnevelés

1987-2007

 

Ringelhann Gabriella

angol

2003-2012

Stégmüller Viktória

ének

1954-1957

 

Stefanik Dezső

biológia

1998-2009

 

Szabó Magdolna

történelem

1978-2007

 

Szalay Marsó Lászlóné

földrajz-biológia

1961-1975

 

Szalók Mihályné

gyakorlati fogl.

1968-1983

 

Szamosfalvi Viktória

szolfézs

2000-2004

 

Szathmári Gabriella

gyakorlati fogl.

1981-1983

 

Thész Gabriella

ének

1973-1988

 

Tímár Istvánné

történelem

1957-1976

 

Tóth András

magyar

1974-1987

 

Varga Imréné

ének

1960-1981

 

Varga Lajosné

magyar-történelem

1961-1973

 

Vassné Szlovenszki Szilvia

angol

2000-2009

 

Végh Katalin

ének

1987-1999

 

Vendrei Éva

ének

1975-1990

 

Veress Viktória

Szolfézs

2004-2005

 

Vukovich Anita

Ének

2002-2005

 

Zeke Adél

magyar

2000-2003

 

         

 

Zenetanárok
 

 

 

 

Arany Zsoltné

zongora

1976-2009

 

Baráth Istvánné

ének-zongora

1958-1959

 

Bencsáth Annamária

cselló

1979-2008

 

Bordás József

ütő

2003-2005

 

Borgó András

hegedű

1968-1970

 

Búzás Józsefné

hegedű

1971-2008

 

Dr. Joó Sándorné

zongora

1957-1968

 

Dullien Klára

hegedű

1956-1968

 

Faludi Kálmán

fúvós

1976-1977

 

Fellegi Melinda

zongora

1998-2000

 

Fodor András

jazz

1992-2006

 

Fodor Ferencz

gitár

2006-2012

Fráterné Finta Éva

zongora

1959-1993

 

Fülep Márk

fuvola

2000-2003

 

Gáldi László

hegedű

1962-1969

 

Gárdonyi Hajnal

hegedű

1972-1973

 

Hegedűs Zsuzsa

zongora

2003-2006

 

Hegedűs Katalin

zongora

1985-1987

 

Herdlicka Márta

zongora

2000- 2005

 

Horváth Anna

zongora

1983-1986

 

Hotzi Réka

hegedű

2009-2011

 

Istvánfalvi Andrea

hegedű

1983-1992

 

Jánosa Rozália

cselló

2001-2002

 

Kadlót Lídia

Hegedű

2000-2005

 

Kaszás Géza

gordonka

1956-1961

 

Kárász Ilona

fuvola

1995-2009

 

Kühner Krisztina

hegedű

2011-2013

 

Lazzari Danielle

gitár

2008-2012

 

Lendvai Ildikó

zongora

1988-2004

 

Miskei László

zongora

2004-2009

 

Mán György

hegedű

1978-1983

 

Markovich Judit

fúvós

1978-2002

 

Máté János

zongora

1970-1979

 

Mátyás Ivánné

zongora

1991-2008

 

Németh Annamária

zongora

2000-2002

 

Nagyiván Márta

fúvós

1966-1967

 

Nemes Klára

fúvós-ének

1967-1969

 

Oberle Frigyesné

zongora

1957-1978

 

Oltshoornné Tóth Gabriella

angol

1999-2002

 

Raj Gizella

zongora

1954-1957

 

Sági Zsolt

gitár

1999-2002

 

Szabó Sándor

hegedű

1959-1968

 

Szabó Szilvia

furulya

2000-2003

 

Saláth Ildikó

gordonka

2002-2003

 

Keönch László

dob

2002-2003

 

Kelemen Rita

zongora

2002-2003

 

Ráthy Zsuzsanna

Zenetanár

2000-2005

 

Szamosfalvi Viktória

szolfézs

2000-2003

 

Szári Éva

hegedű

1966-1977

 

Szarka Katja

zongora

1999-2003

 

Szekszárdi Zsuzsa

fúvós

1973-1976

 

Szendrődy Eszter

zongora

1968-1971

 

Szíj Rózsa

zongora

1995-2003

 

Szirányi Jánosné

zongora

1955-1979

 

Szőnyiné Schweitzer Katalin

zongora

1960-1967

 

Toroczkai Dénes

gordonka

1961-1966

 

Vimmer Erika

zongora

1978-1985

 

Vesztergombi Dávid

cselló

2006-2011

 

Virágvölgyiné Reischl Márta

hegedű

1970-1978

 

Pócza Katalin

zongora

2003-2002

 

                 

 

Marczibányi téri Kodály Iskola - Minden jog fenntartva